Staff Directory

Administrators
Mr. Jason Peacock Principal email
Ms. Bridget Erlandson Assistant Principal email
Mr. Joshua Martin Director of Pupil Services email
Office Staff
Ms. Kelly Lucas Principal Secretary email
Ms. Cheryl Hurlbut Office Secretary email

Guidance Secretary email
Guidance
Ms. Amanda Gallagher Psychologist                email
Ms. Kristy Spineti Guidance Counselor   email
Ms. Stacy Vogl Guidance Counselor email
Health Services
Ms. Suzy Miner      Nurse  email
Ms. Angela Oakes Nurse email
4th Grade Team
Ms. Jody Quinn  4th Grade  email 
Ms. Alyssa Petty 4th Grade email
Ms. Tina Mackenzie 4th Grade email
Ms. Cynthia Daley 4th Grade email
5th Grade Team
Ms. Amy Gerrish 5th – Language Arts email
Ms. Lauren Fulton 5th – Social Studies email
Ms. Andie Delgado 5th – Mathematics email
Mr. Matt Hopkins 5th – Science email
6th Grade Team
Ms. Kelly Braza 6th –Social Studies email
Ms. Danielle Michaud 6th – Language Arts email
Ms. Alison Akehurst 6th – Mathematics email
Ms. Jennifer Ingalls 6th – Mathematics email
Mr. Kevin Miller 6th – Science email
Ms. Briana D'Amelia 6th – World Language email
7th Grade Team
Ms. Jillian Palmer 7th – Language Arts email
Mr. Carl Mayhew 7th – Mathematics email
Ms. Lara Sullivan 7th – Science email
Mr. Andrew Riccio 7th – Social Studies email
Ms. Kelli Little (Sub) 7th – World Language email
8th Grade Team
Mr. Glenn Anderson 8th – Language Arts email
Ms. Nicole DiFabio 8th – Social Studies email
Ms. Cat Haist 8th – Mathematics email
Ms. Jennifer Ingalls 8th – Mathematics email
Ms. Courtney Harris 8th – Science email
Ms. Lisa Plante 8th – World Language email
Unified Arts Team
Ms. Marisa Alfano Music/Chorus email
Ms. Tricia Rafala Library Media Specialist email
Ms. Shaleen Thody STEM email
Ms. Laurie Tuohey Health/Physical Education email
Mr. Steve Pernal Health/Physical Education email
Mr. David Telep Computer Education email
Ms. Beverly Ventres Art email
Mr. Zach Blain Music/Band email

Pupil Services
Ms. Ashley Campbell 4th/5th - Pupil Services email
Ms. Elizabeth Rovetti 6th – Pupil Services email
Ms. Marielle Hickey 7th – Pupil Services email
Ms. Angela Seigfried 8th – Pupil Services email
Ms. Liana Lilburn Multi-Level Pupil Services email
Ms. Tina Bernard Gifted & Talented email
Ms. Amy Assante Speech/Language email
Ms. Kristen Colella Speech/Language email
Ms. Melissa Torrente Reading/LA Specialist email
Ms. Kimberly Towle Math Consultant email
Ms. Katherine Bristol Physical Therapist email
Ms. Jennifer Dupre Occupational Therapist email